bcat_13


Yo me siento arrastrada por tus ojos

pero adónde me arrastran...


(no subject)
bcat_13
Im back from my holidays

Bye!
bcat_13
Tomorow I'm going on holidays :D  

See you soon!!

Happy b-day jimmy!
bcat_13
I will love you forever and ever!

 

Newbie
bcat_13

Hi everyone! I'm new at livejournal and there a lot of things I have to learn
I'll introduce myself

Real name: Maria Eugenia Devoto
Date birth: 22 July 1992
Nacionality: Argentinian
Music: hard rock, heavy metal, progressive rock, and more.
Bands: Led Zeppelin, Pink Floyd, Deep Purple, Rainbow, Black Sabbath and many more!


?

Log in